Ministrantenplan der Stadtpfarrei Mariä Himmelfahrt
vom 01.11.2017 bis 30.11.2017

<< Miniplan 2017-10
Mittwoch, 01.11. - Allerheiligen
10.00
D.Schanz - A.Euba - Ha.Schmid - A.Gut - N.Raßhofer - Ki.Lechner - J.Wanner - J.Schuster - J.Lechner - Jo.Pollanka - A.Rappel - E.Hundseder - B.Schäffer - P.Burkhart
14.00
J.Köberlein - M.Rappel - A.Gut - A.Niedermayr - T.Markowski - T.Gramlich - N.Wramba - S.Haberer - M.Gramlich - K.Manhart - L.Glaub - L.Mayr - L.Schweizer - J.Knöferl - Ko.Schäffer - Te.Schreck - A.Holler - T.Schmach - T.Knöferl
 
Donnerstag, 02.11. - Allerseelen
18.00
Allerseelenrequiem: D.Schanz - S.Hartung - A.Euba - Ha.Schmid - A.Gut - C.Müller - S.Haberer - Ki.Lechner - C.Burkhard - J.Wanner - J.Holler - M.Hartung - J.Schuster - J.Lechner - L.Glaub - E.Diepold - Jo.Pollanka - A.Rappel - T.Hufsky - A.Holler
 
Freitag, 03.11.
09.00
Spital: J.Köberlein - N.Wramba - H.Jakob - P.Burkhart
19.00
Vesper: A.Niedermayr - T.Markowski - A.Nehm - K.Daurer - J.Brandmair - Te.Schreck - V.Jung - Jo.Brandmair
 
Samstag, 04.11.
18.00
Hubertusmesse: N.Raßhofer - L.Schreier - E.Lang - K.Manhart - L.Ratzeck - T.Hufsky - F.Plobner - B.Schäffer - M.Götz - J.Manhart
 
Sonntag, 05.11. - 31. Sonntag im Jahreskreis
09.00
F.Calabro - Ha.Schmid - A.Gut - T.Gramlich - G.Karg - B.Vogl - M.Gramlich - E.Hundseder - S.Wieser - D.Miksch - A.Holler - J.Vogl
10.30
T.Bronner - I.Derlath - S.Dorn - S.Mayer - P.Högenauer - J.Dorn - S.Bronner - C.Wagner - L.Wagner - S.Silc - E.Holzäpfel - T.Mayer
 
Dienstag, 07.11.
18.00
N.Raßhofer - D.Gruber - S.Nehm - R.Dittrich - R.Hauptmann - E.Gruber - L.Miesl - J.Nehm
 
Samstag, 11.11.
18.00
C.Müller - E.Lang - E.Thiel - L.Mayr - S.Wieser - V.Jung - T.Schmach - F.Plobner - M.Götz - S.Götz
 
Sonntag, 12.11. - 32. Sonntag im Jahreskreis
09.00
S.Hartung - A.Euba - M.Rappel - A.Gut - A.Nehm - B.Vogl - Ki.Lechner - J.Holler - J.Schuster - Ko.Schäffer - C.Karg - J.Vogl
10.30
D.Gruber - I.Derlath - K.Manhart - S.Dorn - P.Högenauer - J.Dorn - C.Wagner - L.Wagner - E.Gruber - S.Silc - E.Bachmann - J.Manhart
18.00
P.Lechner - C.Burkhard - P.Finkenzeller - H.Jakob - L.Schweizer - A.Finkenzeller - J.Ciriacy - Wantrup - A.Schwaiger - L.Miesl - G.Grabmair
 
Dienstag, 14.11.
18.00
A.Nehm - S.Nehm - E.Thiel - Ko.Schäffer - R.Hauptmann - B.Schäffer - J.Nehm - J.Hufsky
 
Samstag, 18.11.
18.00
T.Bronner - E.Lang - S.Dorn - Ko.Schäffer - S.Mayer - J.Dorn - S.Bronner - L.Miesl - E.Holzäpfel - T.Mayer
 
Sonntag, 19.11. - Volkstrauertag
09.00
D.Schanz - F.Calabro - M.Rappel - Ha.Schmid - A.Gut - S.Haberer - J.Wanner - Jo.Pollanka - Te.Schreck - C.Karg - D.Miksch - P.Burkhart
10.30
D.Gruber - M.Hartung - L.Ratzeck - E.Diepold - T.Hufsky - J.Ciriacy - Wantrup - E.Gruber - S.Silc - J.Nehm - E.Bachmann
18.00
P.Lechner - H.Jakob - J.Brandmair - L.Mayr - E.Hundseder - V.Jung - Jo.Brandmair - A.Schwaiger - S.Rott - H.Weiher
 
Dienstag, 21.11.
18.00
A.Nehm - K.Daurer - L.Schweizer - J.Knöferl - R.Dittrich - R.Hauptmann - T.Knöferl - F.Plobner - S.Rott
 
Samstag, 25.11.
18.00
P.Finkenzeller - L.Schreier - I.Derlath - L.Ratzeck - S.Wieser - A.Finkenzeller - T.Schmach - A.Schwaiger - G.Grabmair - S.Rott
 
Sonntag, 26.11. - Christkönigfest
09.00
J.Köberlein - F.Calabro - Ha.Schmid - A.Gut - A.Niedermayr - T.Markowski - T.Gramlich - N.Wramba - B.Vogl - C.Müller - C.Burkhard - J.Lechner - M.Gramlich - L.Glaub - S.Mayer - C.Karg - D.Miksch - J.Vogl
10.30
A.Nehm - M.Hartung - S.Nehm - T.Bronner - K.Manhart - P.Högenauer - S.Bronner - C.Wagner - L.Wagner - E.Holzäpfel - E.Bachmann - J.Manhart
18.00
M.Rappel - P.Lechner - P.Finkenzeller - L.Schreier - H.Jakob - A.Finkenzeller - J.Ciriacy - Wantrup - M.Götz - S.Götz - H.Weiher
 
Dienstag, 28.11.
18.00
K.Daurer - E.Thiel - E.Diepold - J.Knöferl - Jo.Brandmair - T.Knöferl - J.Engelschalk - J.Hufsky
 
Mittwoch, 29.11. Bußfeier
19.00
S.Hartung - G.Karg - J.Holler - K.Daurer - J.Brandmair - R.Dittrich
 
Termine:
25.11.: 10.00 Sternsinger-Vortreffen