Ministrantenplan der Stadtpfarrei Mariä Himmelfahrt
vom 01.11.2015 bis 30.11.2015

<< Miniplan 2015-10
Miniplan 2015-12 >>
Sonntag, 01.11. - Allerheiligen
10.00
S.Hartung - L.Borvendeg - J.Köberlein - T.Steinhardt - P.Gramlich - A.Gut - N.Wramba - B.Vogl - C.Müller - E.Lang - M.Gramlich - J.Brandmair - L.Glaub - L.Ratzeck
14.00
K.Hausmann - D.Schanz - A.Penthaler - T.Thierauf - K.Lechner - F.Karg - J.Ostermair - A.Gulden - F.Calabro - M.Rappel - A.Euba - L.Lechner - P.Lechner - T.Gramlich - K.Bräu - S.Haberer - J.Wanner - J.Holler - L.Mayr - E.Diepold
 
Montag, 02.11. - Allerseelen
18.00
Allerseelenrequiem: P.Friedmann - F.Karg - J.Köberlein - I.Knußmann - T.Steinhardt - P.Gramlich - E.Albrecht - T.Markowski - T.Gramlich - N.Franck - H.Müller - G.Karg - C.Müller - Ki.Lechner - J.Lechner - L.Pölzl - M.Gramlich - J.Brandmair - L.Glaub - L.Schweizer
 
Dienstag, 03.11.
18.00
L.Borvendeg - J.Ostermair - A.Gut - N.Wramba - J.Wanner - E.Thiel
 
Mittwoch, 04.11.
9.00
D.Schanz - A.Penthaler - J.Köberlein - T.Steinhardt - C.Burkhard - S.Wieser
 
Donnerstag, 05.11.
9.00
J.Ostermair - A.Gut - T.Markowski - G.Karg - K.Manhart - E.Thiel
 
Freitag, 06.11.
9.00
Spitalkirche: K.Hausmann - L.Lechner
19.00
Vesper: D.Schanz - P.Friedmann - F.Peter - M.Rappel - S.Haberer - J.Wanner - J.Holler - S.Dorn
 
Samstag, 07.11.
18.00
Hubertusmesse: M.Loschko - T.Steinhardt - K.Bräu - N.Wramba - C.Burkhard - J.Schuster - E.Lang - E.Diepold
 
Sonntag, 08.11. - 32. Sonntag im Jahreskreis
9.00
H.Schmid - S.Hartung - Ag.Schmid - F.Peter - Al.Schmid - A.Gulden - P.Gramlich - Ha.Schmid - E.Albrecht - M.Gramlich - L.Ratzeck - S.Wieser
10.30
S.Niedermayr - K.Lechner - A.Niedermayr - B.Vogl - D.Gruber - M.Hartung - T.Bronner - I.Derlath
 
Dienstag, 10.11.
18.00
A.Nehm - N.Raßhofer - C.Burkhard - L.Heggenstaller - K.Daurer - E.Thiel
 
Samstag, 14.11.
18.00
Jugendgottesdienst: S.Niedermayr - M.Loschko - M.Heggenstaller - A.Niedermayr - N.Raßhofer - M.Hartung - T.Bronner - I.Derlath
 
Sonntag, 15.11. - Volkstrauertag
9.00
H.Schmid - S.Hartung - Ag.Schmid - I.Knußmann - Al.Schmid - F.Calabro - Ha.Schmid - E.Albrecht - N.Franck - L.Pölzl - J.Brandmair - L.Glaub
10.45
S.Lorenz - T.Thierauf - F.Peter - B.Vogl - S.Nehm - K.Manhart - L.Ratzeck - L.Mayr
18.00
P.Friedmann - E.Dietrich - F.Karg - A.Gut - G.Karg - C.Müller - Ki.Lechner - J.Lechner
 
Dienstag, 17.11.
18.00
J.Ostermair - T.Markowski - A.Nehm - J.Wanner - S.Nehm - S.Dorn
 
Samstag, 21.11.
18.00
S.Lorenz - T.Thierauf - A.Euba - D.Gruber - J.Schuster - E.Lang - K.Manhart - L.Mayr
 
Sonntag, 22.11. - Christkönigfest
9.00
Festgottesdienst: K.Hausmann - H.Schmid - A.Penthaler - S.Hartung - L.Borvendeg - Ag.Schmid - Al.Schmid - A.Gulden - M.Rappel - Ha.Schmid - E.Albrecht - L.Lechner - K.Bräu - H.Müller - S.Haberer - J.Holler - S.Nehm - S.Wieser
10.30
K.Lechner - M.Loschko - P.Gramlich - A.Niedermayr - P.Lechner - T.Gramlich - B.Vogl - M.Hartung - T.Bronner - I.Derlath
18.00
S.Niedermayr - E.Dietrich - F.Peter - I.Knußmann - F.Calabro - N.Franck - N.Wramba - L.Pölzl
 
Dienstag, 24.11.
18.00
A.Nehm - N.Raßhofer - G.Karg - C.Burkhard - K.Daurer - L.Schweizer
 
Samstag, 28.11.
18.00
P.Friedmann - T.Thierauf - S.Niedermayr - Al.Schmid - A.Euba - J.Schuster - E.Lang - L.Mayr
 
Sonntag, 29.11. - 1. Advent
9.00
H.Schmid - D.Schanz - J.Köberlein - Ag.Schmid - M.Heggenstaller - Ha.Schmid - Ki.Lechner - S.Nehm - J.Lechner - L.Ratzeck - E.Diepold - S.Wieser
10.30
K.Lechner - P.Lechner - D.Gruber - L.Heggenstaller - M.Hartung - T.Bronner - I.Derlath - L.Schweizer